Loading... Please wait...

Hover over image to zoom

  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
IBM

IBM 77P8042 8Gb 850nm Shortwave SFP Transceiver FTLF8528P2BCV-IB HSS Bin:8

10
$20.99
Current Stock:
10

 Product Description

Physical Condition:

This item is in like new condition, no dents or damage to any ports.

Specifications:

  • 8GB SFP
  • 850NM
  • PN:77P8042

Included Accessories:

  • None

Location: Bin 8

This DOES NOT include other cables, software or accessories except for those listed under Included Accessories

Two Locations to serve your needs


Denver Store

303-759-1668
2890 S Colorado Blvd.
Denver, CO 80222

Arvada Store

303-420-0410
80th & Wadsworth
Arvada, CO 80003

 Find Similar Products by Category

Vendors Other Products

 Product Reviews

Write review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

SKU:
IBMSFP77P
Current Stock:
10

newsletter

Click the button below to add the IBM 77P8042 8Gb 850nm Shortwave SFP Transceiver FTLF8528P2BCV-IB HSS Bin:8 to your wish list.