Loading... Please wait...

Hover over image to zoom

  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
  • Image 4
Dell

Dell PowerConnect SFP 1000base-SX FTLF8519P2BNL 850nm GF76J Bin:8

10
$22.99
Current Stock:
10

 Product Description

Physical Condition:

This item is in like new condition, no dents or damage to any ports.

Specifications:

  • Guaranteed Dell Genuine
  • Part Number: GF76J
  • Model Number: FTLF8519P2BNL

This transceiver is compatible with:

  • PowerConnect 2608
  • PowerConnect 2816
  • PowerConnect 2624
  • PowerConnect 2708
  • PowerConnect 2716
  • PowerConnect 2724
  • PowerConnect 2748
  • PowerConnect 3248
  • PowerConnect 3324
  • PowerConnect 3348
  • PowerConnect 5212
  • PowerConnect 5224
  • PowerConnect 6024
  • PowerConnect 6024F
  • PowerConnect 6224
  • PowerConnect 6248

Included Accessories:

  • None

Location: Bin 8

This DOES NOT include other cables, software or accessories except for those listed under Included Accessories

Two Locations to serve your needs


Denver Store

303-759-1668
2890 S Colorado Blvd.
Denver, CO 80222

Arvada Store

303-420-0410
80th & Wadsworth
Arvada, CO 80003

 Find Similar Products by Category

Vendors Other Products

 Product Reviews

Write review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

SKU:
DELLSFPFTL
Current Stock:
10

newsletter

Click the button below to add the Dell PowerConnect SFP 1000base-SX FTLF8519P2BNL 850nm GF76J Bin:8 to your wish list.